Die Schützenkönige des Schützenvereins "Tell" Leeder


1927 Franz Wind

1928 Anton Frieß

1929 Xaver Frieß sen.

1930 Michael Linder

1931 August Brenner

1932 Wunibald Geisenberger

1933 Johann Magg

1934 Anton Frieß

1935 Josef Berkmüller

1936 Johann Gerum

1937 Josef Weber

1938 Josef Forstner

1939 Georg Fischer

1940 Anton Frieß

 

1953 Anton Frieß

1954 Franz Hackinger

1955 Philipp Amberg

1956 Franz Hackinger

1957 Simon Luitpold

1958 Mathias Geisenberger

1959 Dr. Georg Hois

1960 Thomas Heinzelmann

1961 Thomas Heinzelmann

1962 Josef Schüll sen.

1963 Gerhard Zeise

1964 Fritz Hefele

1965 Josef Schüll sen.

1966 Hubert Stechele

1967 Sebastian Graf

1968 Thomas Heinzelmann

1969 Hans Weiß

1970 Karl Nittel

1971 Josef Schüll sen.

1972 Adolf Weiß

1973 Josef Schüll sen.

1974 Michael Königsberger

1975 Johann Lenggeler

1976 Heinz Höfler

1977 Rainer Bermann

1978 Johann Holzheu

1979 Michael Königsberger

1980 Anton Lenggeler

1981 Rosmarie Echter

1982 Walter Habicht

1983 August Lenggeler

1984 Anton Lenggeler

1985 Fritz Steeb

1986 Karl Nittel

1987 August Lenggeler

1988 Anton Lenggeler

1989 Rainer Bermann

1990 August Lenggeler

1991 Gerhard Bregulla

1992 Heinz Höfler

1993 Johann Holzheu

1994 Fritz Steeb

1995 Johann Holzheu

1996 Gerhard Bregulla

1997 Franz Guggenmos

1998 Heinz Höfler

1999 Anton Lenggeler

2000 Walter Habicht

2001 Franz Guggenmos

2002 Max Linder

2003 Heidi Otto

2004 Gerhard Bregulla

2005 Kathrin Bermann

2006 Anton Lenggeler

2007 Markus Sparn

2008 Max Linder

2009 Winfried Harich

2010 August Lenggeler

2011 Winfried Harich

2012 Matthias Lenggeler

2013 Siegfried Schaitl

2014 Matthias Lenggeler

2015 Manfred Kuttner

2016 Matthias Lenggeler

2017 Matthias Lenggeler

2018 Fritz Steeb



Jugendschützenkönige des Schützenvereins "Tell" Leeder

1967 Wally Brenner

1968 Karl Nittel

1969 Sebastian Hagenbusch

1970 Josefine Wegscheider

1971 Günter Hofmann

1972 Hubert Mögele

1973 Barbara Huemer

1974 Günter Zimmer

1975 Andreas Hensel

1976 Margit Brunold

1977 Paul Klöck

1978 Fritz Steeb

1979 Martha Geisenberger

1980 Claudia Lang

1981 Silvia Weiß

1982 Johann Weingärtner

1983 Petra Heim

1984 Roland Zintner

1985 Daniel Baumgartner

1986 Johann Weingärtner

1987 Birgit Seelos

1988 Ismail Günes

1989 Melanie Linder

1990 Herbert Schichtel

1991 Melanie Linder

1992 Joachim Andres

1993 Ismail Günes

1994 Andy Füger

1995 Christine Lenggeler

1996 Sandra Guggenmos

1997 Azra Avdakovic'

1998 Patrick Fricke

1999 Patrick Fricke

 

 

2000 Patrick Fricke

2001 Andre Kisten

2002 Kathrin Bermann

2003 Kathrin Bermann

2004 Matthias Lenggeler

2005 Thomas Linder

2006 Ulrich Bermann

2007 Matthias Lenggeler

2008 Matthias Lenggeler

2009 Alexander Beil

2010 Markus Kuttner

2011 Daniel Schmeißer

2012 Alexander Blätz

2013 Alexander Beil

2014 Miriam Harich

2015 Alexander Beil

2016 Patrick Aßner

2017 Julia Happach

2018 Patrick Aßner